Parlementaires européens 2004

De Europe Politique

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
de4.gif Allemagne André Brie   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Sylvia-Yvonne Kaufmann   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Helmuth Markov   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Tobias Pflüger   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Feleknas Uca   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Sahra Wagenknecht   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Gabi Zimmer   Partei des Demokratischen Sozialismus (PDS)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Udo Bullmann   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Garrelt Duin   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Evelyne Gebhardt   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Norbert Glante   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Lissy Gröner   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Matthias Groote   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Klaus Hänsch   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Jutta Haug   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Karin Jöns   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Heinz Kindermann   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Konstanze Krehl   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Wolfgang Kreissl-Doerfler   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Helmut Kuhne   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Jo Leinen   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Erika Mann   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Vural Öger   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Willi Piecyk   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Vural Öger   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Bernhard Rapkay   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Dagmar Roth-Behrendt   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Mechtild Rothe   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Martin Schulz   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ulrich Stockmann   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ralf Walter   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Barbara Weiler   Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Angelika Beer   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Hiltrud Breyer   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Daniel Cohn-Bendit   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Michael Cramer   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Friedrich-Wilhelm Graefe zu Baringdorf   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Rebecca Harms   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Milan Horácek   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Gisela Kallenbach   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Cem Özdemir   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Heide Rühle   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Frithjof Schmidt   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Elisabeth Schroedter   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Helga Trüpel   Bündnis 90 - Die Grünen   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Alexander Nuno Alvaro   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Jorgo Chatzimarkakis   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Wolf Klinz   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Silvana Koch-Mehrin   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Holger Krahmer   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Alexander Graf Lambsdorff   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Willem Schuth   Freie Demokratische Partei (FDP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Rolf Berend   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Reimer Böge   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Elmar Brok   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Daniel Caspary   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Christian Ehler   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Karl-Heinz Florenz   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Michael Gahler   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Lutz Goepel   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Alfred Gomolka   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ingeborg Grässle   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ruth Hieronymi   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Karsten Friedrich Hoppenstedt   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Georg Jarzembowski   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Elisabeth Jeggle   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ewa Klamt   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Christa Klaß   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Dieter-Lebrecht Koch   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Christoph Werner Konrad   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Werner Langen   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Armin Laschet   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Kurt Joachim Lauk   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Kurt Lechner   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Klaus-Heiner Lehne   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Peter Liese   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Thomas Mann   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Hans-Peter Mayer   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Hartmut Nassauer   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Doris Pack   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Markus Pieper   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Hans-Gert Poettering   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Godelieve Quisthoudt-Rowohl   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Herbert Reul   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ingo Schmitt   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Horst Schnellhardt   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Juergen Schröder   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Andreas Schwab   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Renate Sommer   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Thomas Ulmer   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Karl von Wogau   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Reiner Wieland   Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands (CDU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Albert Dess   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Markus Ferber   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Ingo Friedrich   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Angelika Niebler   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Bernd Posselt   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Alexander Radwan [1]   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Manfred Weber   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Anja Weisgerber   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
de4.gif Allemagne Joachim Wuermeling [2]   Christlich-Soziale Union in Bayern (CSU)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
be4.gif Belgique (N) Mia De Vits   Socialistische Partij.Anders (SP.A)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Saïd El Khadraoui   Socialistische Partij.Anders (SP.A)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Anne Van Lancker   Socialistische Partij.Anders (SP.A)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Bart Staes   Groen!   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Frieda Brepoels [3]   Nieuw - Vlaamse Alliantie (N-VA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Ivo Belet   Christen-Democratisch en Vlaams (CDenV)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Dehaene   Christen-Democratisch en Vlaams (CDenV)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Marianne Thyssen   Christen-Democratisch en Vlaams (CDenV)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Annemie Neyts-Uyttebroeck   Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten (VLD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Dirk Sterckx [4]   Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten (VLD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Johan Van Hecke [5]   Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten (VLD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Claeys   Vlaams Belang (VB)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Koenraad Dillen [6]   Vlaams Belang (VB)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (N) Frank Vanhecke   Vlaams Belang (VB)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (G) Mathieu Grosch   Christlich Soziale Partei (CSP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Busquin [7]   Parti Socialiste (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) De Keyser   Parti Socialiste (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Alain Hutchinson   Parti Socialiste (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Marc Tarabella [8][9]   Parti Socialiste (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Pierre Jonckheer   ÉCOLO   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Raymond Langendries [10]   Centre Démocrate Humaniste (CDH)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Gérard Deprez   Mouvement Réformateur (MR)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Antoine Duquesne [11]   Mouvement Réformateur (MR)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
be4.gif Belgique (F) Frédérique Ries   Mouvement Réformateur (MR)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

FRANCE

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
it4.gif Italie Agnoletto Vittorio   Partito della Rifondazione Comunista   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Musacchio Roberto   Partito della Rifondazione Comunista   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Mrgantini Luisa   Partito della Rifondazione Comunista   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Aita Vincenzo   Partito della Rifondazione Comunista   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Catania Giusto   Partito della Rifondazione Comunista   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Rizzo Marco   Partito dei Comunisti Italiani   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Guidoni Umberto   Partito dei Comunisti Italiani   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Frassoni Monica   Federazione dei Verdi   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Kusstatscher Sepp   Federazione dei Verdi   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Gottardi Donata Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Berlinguer Giovanni Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Zani Mauro Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Gruber Lilli Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Napoletano Pasqualina Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Sacconi Guido Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Zingaretti Nicola Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Lavarra Vincenzo Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Pittella Giovanni Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Fava Claudio Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Panzeri Pier Antonio Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Rivera Giovanni Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Democratici di Sinistra   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Ottaviano Del Turco[12] Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Socialisti Democratici Italiani (SDI)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Locatelli Pia Elda Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Socialisti Democratici Italiani (SDI)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Alessandro Battilocchio   SUPE / Nuovo Partito Socialista Italiano (NPSI)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie De Michelis Gianni   SUPE / Nuovo Partito Socialista Italiano (NPSI)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Ferrari Francesco Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Susta Gianluca Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Toia Patrizia Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Costa Paolo Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Prodi Vittorio Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Pistelli Lapo Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Andria Alfonso Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Losco Andrea Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Veraldi Donato Tommaso Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Cocilovo Luigi Uniti nell'Ulivo /   La Margherita   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Sbarbati Luciana Uniti nell'Ulivo /   Movimento Repubblicani Europei (MRE)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Pannella Marco   Lista Bonino   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Cappato Marco   Lista Bonino   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Chiesa Giulietto   Italia dei Valori - Lista Di Pietro-Occhetto   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Antonio Di Pietro[13]   Italia dei Valori - Lista Di Pietro-Occhetto   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Ebner Michl   Südtiroler Volkspartei (SVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Veneto Armando   Unione Democratici per l'Europa (UDEUR)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Bonsignore Vito   Unione dei Democratici Cristiani e Democratici di Centro (UDC)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Braghetto Iles   Unione dei Democratici Cristiani e Democratici di Centro (UDC)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Casini Carlo   Unione dei Democratici Cristiani e Democratici di Centro (UDC)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Patriciello Aldo   Unione dei Democratici Cristiani e Democratici di Centro (UDC)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Raffaele Lombardo|Lombardo Raffaele   Unione dei Democratici Cristiani e Democratici di Centro (UDC)
Movimento per le Autonomie (MPA) 30/04/2005
  PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Fatuzzo Carlo   Partito Pensionati   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Albertini Gabriele   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Gawronski Jas   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Mantovani Mario   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Mauro Mario   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Podestà Guido   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Brunetta Renato   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Carollo Giorgio   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Sartori Amalia   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Antnazzi Alfredo   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Tajani Antonio   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Zappalà Stefano   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Gargani Giuseppe   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Ventre Riccardo   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Vernola Marcello   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Castiglione Giuseppe   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Musotto Francesco   Forza Italia   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie La Russa Romano Maria   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Muscardini Cristina   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Berlato Sergio   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Angelilli Roberta   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Foglietta Alessandro   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Pirilli Umberto   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Poli Bortone Adriana   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Tatarella Salvatore   Alleanza Nazionale (AN)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Musumeci Nello   Alleanza Nazionale (AN) / Alleanza Siciliana   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Borghezio Mario   Lega Nord   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Speroni Francesco   Lega Nord   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Bossi Umberto   Lega Nord   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Gobbo Gian Paolo   Lega Nord   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Mussolini Alessandra   Alternativa Sociale (AS)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
it4.gif Italie Romagnoli Luca   Movimento Sociale - Fiamma Tricolore (MSFT)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
lu4.gif Luxembourg Robert Goebbels [14]   Parti Ouvrier Socialiste Luxembourgeois (LSAP/POSL)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lu4.gif Luxembourg Claude Turmes   Déi Gréng   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lu4.gif Luxembourg Erna Hennicot-Schoepges [15]   Parti Chrétien Social (CSV/PCS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lu4.gif Luxembourg Astrid Lulling [16]   Parti Chrétien Social (CSV/PCS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lu4.gif Luxembourg Jean Spautz [17]   Parti Chrétien Social (CSV/PCS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lu4.gif Luxembourg Lydie Polfer   Parti Démocratique (PD/DP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Kartika Liotard   Socialistische Partij (SP)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Erik Meijer   Socialistische Partij (SP)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Kathalijne Buitenweg   GroenLinks   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Joost Lagendijk   GroenLinks   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Paul van Buitenen   Europa Transparent   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Els de Groen-Kouwenhoven   Europa Transparent   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Max van den Berg   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Thijs Berman   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Emine Bozkurt   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Ieke van den Burg   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Jan Cremers   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Dorette Corbey   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Lily Jacobs   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Edith Mastenbroek   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Jan-Marinus Wiersma   Partij van de Arbeid (PvdA)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Sophie in 't Veld   Democraten 66   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Bert Doorn   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Camiel Eurlings   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Esther de Lange   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Albert Jan Maat   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Maria Martens   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Lambert van Nistelrooij   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Ria Oomen-Ruijten   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Joop Post   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Cornelis Visser   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Corien Wortmann-Kool   Christen Democratisch Appèl (CDA)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Jeanine Hennis-Plasschaert   Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie (VVD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Jules Maaten   Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie (VVD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Toine Manders   Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie (VVD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Jan Mulder   Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie (VVD)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Bastiaan "Bas" Belder   ChristenUnie (CU)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
nl4.gif Pays-Bas Johannes Blokland   ChristenUnie (CU)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
dk4.gif Danemark Auken   Socialistisk Folkeparti (SF)   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Krarup [18]   Folkebevægelsen mod EU   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Christensen   Socialdemokraterne (SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Jørgensen   Socialdemokraterne (SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Kristensen [19]   Socialdemokraterne (SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Rasmussen   Socialdemokraterne (SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Thomsen   Socialdemokraterne (SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Samuelsen [20]   Radikale Venstre
  Ny Alliance
  ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Busk   Venstre (V)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Jensen   Venstre (V)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Riis-Jørgensen   Venstre (V)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Seeberg [21]   Konservative Folkeparti (KF)
  Ny Alliance
  PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Bonde [22]   JuniBevægelsen   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
dk4.gif Danemark Camre   Dansk Folkeparti (DF)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
ie4.gif Irlande [[McDonald [Mary Lou McDonald]]   Sinn Féin (SF)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[De Rossa [Proinsias De Rossa]]   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Harkin [Marian Harkin]]   Sans étiquette   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Coveney [Simon Coveney]][23]   Fine Gael   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Doyle [Avril Doyle]]   Fine Gael   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande Jim Higgins   Fine Gael   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande {{nowrap [Mairead McGuinness}}   Fine Gael   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Mitchell [Gay Mitchell]]   Fine Gael   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Aylward [Liam Aylward]]   Fianna Fáil   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Crowley [Brian Crowley]]   Fianna Fáil   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande Seán Ó Neachtain   Fianna Fáil   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande Eoin Ryan   Fianna Fáil   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ie4.gif Irlande [[Sinnott [Kathy Sinnott]]   Sans étiquette   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni (IDN) Bairbre de Brún   Sinn Féin (SF)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Michael Cashman   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Richard Corbett   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Robert Evans (politician)   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Glyn Ford   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Neena Gill   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Mary Honeyball   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Richard Howitt (politician)   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Stephen Hughes (politician)   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Glenys Kinnock   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni David Martin (Scottish politician)   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Linda McAvan   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Arlene McCarthy   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Claude Moraes   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Eluned Morgan (politician)   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Brian Simpson[24]   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Peter Skinner   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Catherine Stihler   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Gary Titley   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Glenis Willmott[25]   Labour Party   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Jean Lambert   Green Party of England and Wales   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Caroline Lucas   Green Party of England and Wales   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Jillian Evans   Plaid Cymru (PC)   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Ian Hudghton   Scottish National Party (SNP)   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Alyn Smith   Scottish National Party (SNP)   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Elspeth Attwooll   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Sharon Bowles[26]   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Chris Davies   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Andrew Duff   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Fiona Hall (politician)   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Sarah Ludford, Baroness Ludford   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Liz Lynne   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Bill Newton Dunn   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Emma Nicholson, Baroness Nicholson of Winterbourne   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Diana Wallis   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Graham Watson   LibDem   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni (IDN) Jim Nicholson   Ulster Unionist Party (UUP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Richard Ashworth   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Robert Atkins (politician)   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Christopher Beazley   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni John Bowis   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Philip Bradbourn   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Philip Bushill-Matthews   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Martin Callanan   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Giles Chichester   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Nirj Deva   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Den Dover   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni James Elles   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Jonathan Evans (politician)   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Daniel Hannan[27]   Conservative Party   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Malcolm Harbour   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Chris Heaton-Harris   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Roger Helmer[28]   Conservative Party   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Caroline Jackson   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Syed Kamall[29]   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Saj Karim   Conservative Party[30]   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Timothy Kirkhope   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Edward McMillan-Scott   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Geoffrey van Orden   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Neil Parish   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni John Purvis   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Struan Stevenson   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Robert Sturdy   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni David Sumberg   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Charles Tannock   Conservative Party   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Gerard Batten   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Godfrey Bloom   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Derek Clark   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Trevor Colman   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Nigel Farage   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Robert Kilroy-Silk[31]   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID
  NI
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Roger Knapman   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Ashley Mote[32]   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID
  NI
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Mike Nattrass   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Jeffrey Titford   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni John Whittaker (UKIP politician)   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni Tom Wise   United Kingdom Independence Party (UKIP)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
uk4.gif Royaume-Uni (IDN) Jim Allister   Democratic Unionist Party (DUP)[33]   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
el4.gif Grèce Diamanto Manolakou [34]   Kommounistiko Komma Elladas (KKE)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Thanasis Pafilis   Kommounistiko Komma Elladas (KKE)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Giorgos Toussas   Kommounistiko Komma Elladas (KKE)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Dimitrios Papadimoulis   Synaspismos tis Aristeras ton Kinimaton kai tis Oikologias (SYN)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Stavros Arnaoutakis   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Katerina Batzeli   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Panagiotis Beglitis [35]   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Stavros Lambrinidis   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Maria Matsouka   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Nikolaos Sifounakis [36]   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Evangelia Tzampazi   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Marilisa Xenogiannakopoulou [37]   Panellinio Sosialistikó Kínima (PASOK)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Giorgos Dimitrakopoulos   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Ioannis Gklavakis   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Konstantinos Hatzidakis [38]   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Manolis Mavrommatis   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Marie Panayotopoulos-Cassiotou   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Georgios Papastamkos   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Antonis Samaras [39]   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Antonios Trakatellis   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Nikos Vakalis   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Ioannis Varvitsiotis   Néa Dimokratía (ND)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
el4.gif Grèce Georgios Karatzaferis [40]   Laikos Orthodoxos Synagermos (LAOS)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
es4.gif Espagne Willy Meyer Pleite   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne David Hammerstein Mintz   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Mikel Irujo   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Raül Romeva Rueda   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Inés Ayala Sender   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne María Badía i Cutchet   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE) /   Partit dels Socialistes de Catalunya (PSC)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Enrique Barón Crespo   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Josep Borrell Fontelles   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Joan Calabuig Rull   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Carlos Carnero González   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Alejandro Cercas Alonso   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Rosa Díez González   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Bárbara Dührkop Dührkop   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Iratxe García Pérez   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Miguel Angel Martínez Martínez   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Antonio Masip Hidalgo   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Manuel Medina Ortega   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Emilio Menéndez del Valle   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Rosa Miguélez Ramos   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Javier Moreno Sánchez   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Raimon Obiols i Germà   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Francisca Pleguezuelos Aguilar   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Teresa Riera Madurell   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne María Isabel Salinas García   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Antolín Sánchez Presedo   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne María Sornosa Martínez   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne María Elena Valenciano Martínez-Orozco   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Luis Yañez-Barnuevo García   Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Ignasi Guardans Cambó   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Josu Ortuondo Larrea   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne María del Pilar Ayuso González   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Luis de Grandes Pascual   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Pilar del Castillo Vera   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Agustín Díaz de Mera García Consuegra   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Fernando Fernández Martín   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Carmen Fraga Estévez   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Gerardo Galeote Quecedo   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne José García-Margallo y Marfil   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Salvador Garriga Polledo   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Cristina Gutiérrez-Cortines   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne María Esther Herranz García   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Luis Herrero-Tejedor Algar   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Carlos José Iturgáiz Angulo   Partido Popular (PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Antonio López-Istúriz White   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Ana Mato Adrover   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Jaime María Mayor Oreja   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Íñigo Méndez de Vigo   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Francisco José Millán Mon   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Cristóbal Montoro Romero   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne José Javier Pomés Ruiz   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Luisa Fernanda Rudi Ubeda   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne José Salafranca Sánchez-Neira   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Daniel Varela Suanzes-Carpegna   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
es4.gif Espagne Alejo Vidal-Quadras Roca   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
pt4.gif Portugal Miguel Portas   Bloco de Esquerda   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Ilda Figueiredo CDU /   Partido Comunista Português (PCP)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Sérgio Ribeiro [41] CDU /   Partido Comunista Português (PCP)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Francisco Assis   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Luis Capoulas   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Paulo Casaca   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Fausto Correia [42]   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Manuel dos Santos   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Edite Estrela   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Emanuel Fernandes   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Elisa Ferreira   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Ana Maria Gomes   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Jamila Madeira   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Sérgio Sousa   Partido Socialista (PS)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Carlos Coelho   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Maria Esteves   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Duarte Freitas   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Vasco Graça Moura   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Sérgio Marques   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal João Pinheiro   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal José Silva   Partido Social Democrata (PSD)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal Luís Queiró   Partido Popular (CDS-PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pt4.gif Portugal José Ribeiro   Partido Popular (CDS-PP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
at4.gif Autriche Maria Berger   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Herbert Bösch   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Harald Ettl   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Jörg Leichtfried   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Christa Prets   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Karin Scheele   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Hannes Swoboda   Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (SPÖ)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Johannes Voggenhuber   Die Grünen - Die Grüne Alternative   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Eva Lichtenberger   Die Grünen - Die Grüne Alternative   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Hans-Peter Martin   Liste Dr. Martin   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Karin Resetarits   Liste Dr. Martin   NI (2004–2005)
  ADLE
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Othmar Karas   Österreichische Volkspartei (ÖVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Reinhard Rack   Österreichische Volkspartei (ÖVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Paul Rübig   Österreichische Volkspartei (ÖVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Agnes Schierhuber   Österreichische Volkspartei (ÖVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Richard Seeber   Österreichische Volkspartei (ÖVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Ursula Stenzel   Österreichische Volkspartei (ÖVP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
at4.gif Autriche Andreas Mölzer   Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs (FPÖ)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
fi4.gif Finlande Seppänen   Vasemmistoliitto)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Lehtinen   Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue (SDP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Myller   Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue (SDP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Paasilinna   Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue (SDP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Hassi   Vihreä Liitto   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Jäätteenmäki   Suomen Keskusta   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Takkula   Suomen Keskusta   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Väyrynen [43]   Suomen Keskusta   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Virrankoski   Suomen Keskusta   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Lax   Svenska Folkpartiet (SFP)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Itälä   Kansallinen Kokoomus   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Kauppi [44]   Kansallinen Kokoomus   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Korhola   Kansallinen Kokoomus   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
fi4.gif Finlande Stubb [45]   Kansallinen Kokoomus   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
sv4.gif Suède Jonas Sjöstedt [46]   Vänsterpartiet (V)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Eva-Britt Svensson   Vänsterpartiet (V)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Jan Andersson   Socialdemokraterna   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Anna Hedh   Socialdemokraterna   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Ewa Hedkvist Petersen [47]   Socialdemokraterna   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Inger Segelström   Socialdemokraterna   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Åsa Westlund   Socialdemokraterna   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Carl Schlyter   Miljöpartiet de Gröna   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Lena Ek   Centerpartiet   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Maria Carlshamre   Folkpartiet Liberalerna   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Cecilia Malmström [48]   Folkpartiet Liberalerna   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Anders Wijkman   Kristdemokraterna   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Charlotte Cederschiöld   Moderata Samlingspartiet (M)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Christofer Fjellner   Moderata Samlingspartiet (M)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Gunnar Hökmark   Moderata Samlingspartiet (M)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Anna Ibrisagic   Moderata Samlingspartiet (M)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Hélène Goudin   Junilistan   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Nils Lundgren   Junilistan   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Suède Lars Wohlin   Junilistan   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
cy4.gif Chypre Adamou   Anorthotiko Komma Ergazomenou Laou (AKEL)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cy4.gif Chypre Triantaphyllides   Anorthotiko Komma Ergazomenou Laou (AKEL)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cy4.gif Chypre Matsakis   Dimokratiko Komma (DIKO)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cy4.gif Chypre Demetriou   Dimokratikos Synagermos (DISY)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cy4.gif Chypre Kasoulides   Dimokratikos Synagermos (DISY)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cy4.gif Chypre Matsis   Gia tin Evropi   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
ee4.gif Estonie Ilves [49]   Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond (SDE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ee4.gif Estonie Mikko   Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond (SDE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ee4.gif Estonie Tarand   Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond (SDE)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ee4.gif Estonie Oviir   Eesti Keskerakond (K)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ee4.gif Estonie Savi   Eesti Reformierakond   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
ee4.gif Estonie Kelam   Erakond Isamaaliit   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
hu4.gif Hongrie Alexandra Dobolyi   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Szabolcs Fazakas   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Zita Gurmai   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Gábor Harangozó   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Gyula Hegyi   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Edit Herczog   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Magda Kósáné Kovács   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Katalin Lévai   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Csaba Sándor Tabajdi   Magyar Szocialista Párt (MSZP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Gábor Demszky [50]   Szabad Demokraták Szövetsége (SZDSZ)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie István Szent-Iványi   Szabad Demokraták Szövetsége (SZDSZ)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Etelka Barsiné Pataky   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Zsolt Becsey   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Kinga Gál   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Béla Glattfelder   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie András Gyürk   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Lívia Járóka   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Csaba Ory   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie István Pálfi [51]   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Pál Schmitt   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie György Schöpflin   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie László Surján   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie József Szájer   FIDESZ - Magyar Polgári Szövetség (FIDESZ)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
hu4.gif Hongrie Péter Olajos   Magyar Demokrata Fórum (MDF)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
lv4.gif Lettonie Tatjana Ždanoka   Par Cilveka Tiesibam Vienota Latvija (PCTVL)   V-ALE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Georgs Andrejevs   Latvijas Celš   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Valdis Dombrovskis [52]   Jaunais Laiks (JL)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Aldis Kuškis   Jaunais Laiks (JL)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Rihards Piks   Tautas Partija   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Guntars Krasts   Tevzemei un Brivibai - LNNK (TB-LNNK)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Girts Kristovskis   Tevzemei un Brivibai - LNNK (TB-LNNK)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Inese Vaidere   Tevzemei un Brivibai - LNNK (TB-LNNK)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lv4.gif Lettonie Roberts Zile   Tevzemei un Brivibai - LNNK (TB-LNNK)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
lt4.gif Lituanie Justas Vincas Paleckis   Lietuvos Socialdemokratu Partija (LSDP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Aloyzas Sakalas   Lietuvos Socialdemokratu Partija (LSDP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Šarunas Birutis   Darbo Partija   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Danute Budreikaite   Darbo Partija   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Arunas Degutis   Darbo Partija   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Jolanta Dickute   Darbo Partija   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Ona Jukneviciene   Darbo Partija   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Eugenijus Gentvilas   Liberalu ir Centro Sajunga (LiCS)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Margarita Starkeviciute   Liberalu ir Centro Sajunga (LiCS)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Laima Andrikiene   Tevynes Sajunga   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Vytautas Landsbergis   Tevynes Sajunga   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Gintaras Didžiokas   Valstieciu ir Naujosios Demokratijos Partiju Sajungos (VNDS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
lt4.gif Lituanie Rolandas Pavilionis [53]   Liberalu Demokratu Partija (LD)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
mt4.gif Malte John Attard Montalto   Partit Laburista   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
mt4.gif Malte Louis Grech   Partit Laburista   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
mt4.gif Malte Joseph Muscat [54]   Partit Laburista   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
mt4.gif Malte Simon Busuttil   Partit Nazzjonalista (PN)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
mt4.gif Malte David Casa   Partit Nazzjonalista (PN)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
pl4.gif Pologne Marek Czarnecki   Samoobrona   NI
  UEN 15/11/2006
  ADLE 10/06/2008
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Ryszard Czarnecki   Samoobrona
  Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)
  NI
  UEN 15/11/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Bogdan Golik   Samoobrona   NI
  PSE 01/12/2004
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Wiesław Stefan Kuc   Samoobrona   NI
  PSE 01/12/2004
  UEN 13/12/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Jan Tadeusz Masiel   Samoobrona
  PSL - Piast 15/10/2007
  NI
  UEN 15/11/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Leopold Józef Rutowicz   Samoobrona
  Sans étiquette
  NI
  UEN 15/11/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Genowefa Grabowska   Socjaldemokracja Polska (SDPL)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Józef Pinior   Socjaldemokracja Polska (SDPL)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Dariusz Rosati   Socjaldemokracja Polska (SDPL)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Lidia Joanna Geringer de Oedenberg SLD-UP -   Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (SLD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Marek Siwiec SLD-UP -   Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (SLD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Boguslaw Liberadzki SLD-UP -   Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (SLD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Andrzej Jan Szejna SLD-UP -   Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (SLD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Adam Gierek SLD-UP -   Unia Pracy (UP)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Bronislaw Geremek   Unia Wolności   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2008
pl4.gif Pologne Jan Jerzy Kułakowski   Unia Wolności   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Janusz Onyszkiewicz   Unia Wolności   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Grazyna Staniszewska   Unia Wolności   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Jerzy Buzek   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Zdzisław Kazimierz Chmielewski   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Malgorzata Handzlik   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Stanislaw Jalowiecki   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Filip Kaczmarek   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Bogdan Klich   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Barbara Kudrycka   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Janusz Lewandowski   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Jan Olbrycht   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Paweł Bartłomiej Piskorski   Platforma Obywatelska
  Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (SD) 21/02/2009
  PPE-DE
  NI 01/05/2006
  ADLE 23/10/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Zacek Protasiewicz   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Jacek Saryusz-Wolski   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Boguslaw Sonik   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Zbigniew Zaleski   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Tadeusz Zwiefka   Platforma Obywatelska   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Zbigniew Krzysztof Kuźmiuk   Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (PSL)
  PSL - Piast
  PPE-DE
  UEN 13/12/2005
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Zdzisław Zbigniew Podkański   Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (PSL)
  PSL - Piast
  PPE-DE
  UEN 13/12/2005
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Czesław Adam Siekierski   Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (PSL)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Janusz Wojciechowski   Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (PSL)
  PSL - Piast
  PPE-DE
  UEN 13/12/2005
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Adam Bielan   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Hanna Foltyn-Kubicka   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Mieczysław Edmund Janowski   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Michał Tomasz Kaminski   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Marcin Libicki   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Wojciech Roszkowski   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Konrad Szymanski   Prawo i Sprawiedliwosc (PiS)   UEN 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Filip Adwent   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)   ID 20/07/2004 26/06/2005
pl4.gif Pologne Sylwester Chruszcz   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)
  Naprzód Polsko
  ID
  NI 15/12/2005
  UEN 18/12/2008
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Maciej Marian Giertych   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)   ID
  NI 15/12/2005
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Dariusz Maciej Grabowski   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)
  Forum Polskie
  Naprzód Polsko
  ID
  UEN 13/12/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Urszula Krupa   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Bogdan Pęk   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)
  Forum Polskie
  Naprzód Polsko
  ID
  UEN 13/12/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Miroslaw Piotrowski   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)
  Sans étiquette
  ID
  UEN 13/12/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Boguslaw Rogalski   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)
  Forum Polskie
  Naprzód Polsko
  ID
  UEN 13/12/2006
20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Witold Tomczak   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Bernard Wojciechowski   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)   ID
  NI 15/12/2005
  ID 29/03/2007
26/10/2005 13/07/2009
pl4.gif Pologne Andrzej Tomasz Zapałowski   Liga Polskich Rodzin (LPR)
  Naprzód Polsko
  ID
  UEN 13/12/2006
12/07/2005 13/07/2009


État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
sv4.gif Slovaquie Monika Benová   Smer - Sociálna Demokracia (SMER-SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Miloš Koterec   Smer - Sociálna Demokracia (SMER-SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Vladimír Manka   Smer - Sociálna Demokracia (SMER-SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Edit Bauer   Magyar Koalíció Pártja (MKP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Árpád Duka-Zólyomi   Magyar Koalíció Pártja (MKP)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Milan Gala   Slovenská Demokratická a Krestanská Únia - Demokratická Strana (SDKÚ-DS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Zita Pleštinská   Slovenská Demokratická a Krestanská Únia - Demokratická Strana (SDKÚ-DS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Peter Štastný   Slovenská Demokratická a Krestanská Únia - Demokratická Strana (SDKÚ-DS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Ján Hudacký   Krestanskodemokratické Hnutie (KDH)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Miroslav Mikolášik   Krestanskodemokratické Hnutie (KDH)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Anna Záborská   Krestanskodemokratické Hnutie (KDH)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Peter Baco   Ludová Strana - Hnutie za Demokratické Slovensko (LS-HZDS)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Irena Belohorská   Ludová Strana - Hnutie za Demokratické Slovensko (LS-HZDS)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
sv4.gif Slovaquie Sergej Kozlík   Ludová Strana - Hnutie za Demokratické Slovensko (LS-HZDS)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
si4.gif Slovénie Borut Pahor [55]   Socialni Demokrati (SD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
si4.gif Slovénie Mojca Drcar Murko   Liberalna Demokracija Slovenije (LDS)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
si4.gif Slovénie Jelko Kacin   Liberalna Demokracija Slovenije (LDS)   ADLE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
si4.gif Slovénie Ljudmila Novak   Nova Slovenija (NSi)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
si4.gif Slovénie Alojz Peterle   Nova Slovenija (NSi)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
si4.gif Slovénie Mihael Brejc   Slovenska Demokratska Stranka (SDS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
si4.gif Slovénie Romana Cizelj   Slovenska Demokratska Stranka (SDS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009

État

État Nom Liste / Parti Groupe PE Début Fin
cz4.gif République tchèque Vera Flasarová   Komunistická Strana Cech a Moravy (KSCM)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jaromír Kohlícek   Komunistická Strana Cech a Moravy (KSCM)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jirí Maštálka   Komunistická Strana Cech a Moravy (KSCM)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Miloslav Ransdorf   Komunistická Strana Cech a Moravy (KSCM)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Vladimír Remek   Komunistická Strana Cech a Moravy (KSCM)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Daniel Stroz   Komunistická Strana Cech a Moravy (KSCM)   GUE-NGL 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Richard Falbr   Ceská Strana Sociálne Demokratická (CSSD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Libor Roucek   Ceská Strana Sociálne Demokratická (CSSD)   PSE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jan Brezina   Krestanská a Demokratická Unie - Ceskoslovenská Strana Lidová (KDU-CSL)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Zuzana Roithová   Krestanská a Demokratická Unie - Ceskoslovenská Strana Lidová (KDU-CSL)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jana Hybášková   SNK Sdružení Nezávislých - Evropští Demokraté   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Tomáš Zatloukal   SNK Sdružení Nezávislých - Evropští Demokraté   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jozef Zieleniec   SNK Sdružení Nezávislých - Evropští Demokraté   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Milan Cabrnoch   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Petr Duchon   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Hynek Fajmon   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Miroslav Ouzký   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Nina Škottová   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Ivo Strejcek   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Oldrich Vlasák   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jan Zahradil   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jaroslav Zverina   Obcanská Demokratická Strana (ODS)   PPE-DE 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Jana Bobošíková   Nezávislí (NEZ)   NI 20/07/2004 13/07/2009
cz4.gif République tchèque Vladimír Železný   Nezávislí (NEZ)   ID 20/07/2004 13/07/2009


  1. Resigned in 2008
  2. Resigned in 2005
  3. Replaced Geert Bourgeois (133,430 votes), who became the Minister for Administrative Affairs, Foreign Policy, Media and Tourism in the Flemish government of Flemish Government#Leterme I/Peeters I|Leterme I.
  4. Replaced Guy Verhofstadt (388,011 votes), who remained the Prime Minister of Belgium.
  5. Replaced Karel De Gucht (159,332 votes), who became the Minister of Foreign Affairs in the Belgian Federal Government|federal government of Verhofstadt II Government|Verhofstadt II.
  6. Replaced Filip Dewinter (193,525 votes), who remained a member of the Flemish Parliament.
  7. Replaced Elio Di Rupo (483,644 votes).
  8. Replaced Michel Daerden (63,565 votes), who became the Vice-President and Minister of Budget, Finance and Equipment in the Walloon government of Van Cauwenberghe II Government|Van Cauwenberghe II, and the Vice-President and Minister of Budget and Finance in the Government of the French Community|French Community government of Arena Government|Arena I.
  9. Resigned in 2007, became the Minister of Training in the Walloon government and the Minister of Youth and Education of Social Promotion in the French Community government. Replaced by Giovanna Corda on 31 August 2007.
  10. Replaced Joëlle Milquet (191,900 votes), who remained a member of the Belgian Federal Parliament.
  11. Replaced Louis Michel (327,374 votes), who became the European Commissioner for Research, Innovation and Science|European Commissioner for Research in the Prodi Commission.
  12. Jusqu'au 01/05/2005
  13. Remplacé le 08/05/2006 par Achille Occhetto, qui rejoint le Groupe Socialiste au Parlement européen (SOC)
  14. Replaced Jean Asselborn (14,461 votes), who remained Deputy Prime Minister of Luxembourg|Deputy Prime Minister and the Minister for Foreign Affairs (Luxembourg)|Minister for Foreign Affairs and Immigration in Juncker-Asselborn Ministry I|Juncker III.
  15. Replaced François Biltgen (16,929 votes), who remained List of Ministers for Justice of Luxembourg|Minister of Justice, Civil Service & Administrative Reform, Higher Education & Research, Communications & Media and Religious Affairs in Juncker-Asselborn Ministry I|Juncker III.
  16. Replaced Jean-Claude Juncker (41,535 votes), who remained Prime Minister of Luxembourg|Prime Minister.
  17. Replaced Luc Frieden (25,228 votes), who remained List of Ministers for Finances of Luxembourg|Minister for Finance in Juncker-Asselborn Ministry I|Juncker III.
  18. Resigned in 2006 because of medical consequences after a traffic accident. Replaced by Søren Søndergaard on 31 December 2006.
  19. Resigned in 2006. Replaced by Christel Schaldemose on 14 October 2006.
  20. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Danish Parliament after the Danish parliamentary election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Johannes Lebech on 26 November 2007.
  21. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Danish Parliament after the Danish parliamentary election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Christian Rovsing on 26 November 2007.
  22. Retired in 2008. Replaced by Hanne Dahl on 8 May 2008.
  23. Simon Coveney resigned in 2007, and was replaced by Colm Burke on 19 June 2007.
  24. Terry Wynn resigned on 27 August 2006 and was replaced by Brian Simpson.
  25. Phillip Whitehead died on 31 December 2005, and was replaced by Glenis Willmott on 1 January 2006.
  26. Sharon Bowles replaced Chris Huhne on 12 May 2005.
  27. Daniel Hannan was expelled from the EPP-ED group on 19 February 2008.
  28. Roger Helmer had the Conservative whip suspended from 26 May 2005 to 13 September 2006 after he voted to censure the European Commission. Simultaneously, his membership of the EPP-ED group was withdrawn, and it has not been restored.
  29. Syed Kamall replaced Theresa Villiers on 12 May 2005.
  30. Originally elected as a Liberal Democrat, Sajjad Karim|Saj Karim joined the Conservative Party on 26 November 2007.
  31. Robert Kilroy-Silk was elected as a member of United Kingdom Independence Party|UKIP, and sat in the Independence and Democracy group. He resigned the UKIP whip on 27 October 2004 and founded Veritas (political party)|Veritas on 2 February 2005.
  32. Ashley Mote was elected as a member of United Kingdom Independence Party|UKIP, and would have sat with the Independence and Democracy group, had he not been suspended from UKIP on 16 July 2004. Instead, he sat as a Non-inscrits|Non-inscrit member until becoming a founder member of the Identity, Tradition, Sovereignty group in January 2007. ITS ceased to exist in November that year.
  33. Jim Allister was elected as a member of the Democratic Unionist Party, but resigned the party whip on 27 March 2007 in protest over the party's decision to form a D'Hondt method|power-sharing Northern Ireland Executive|executive in the Northern Ireland Assembly with   Sinn Féin (SF).
  34. Resigned in 2008, became a member of the Greek Parliament. Replaced by Konstantinos Droutsas on 3 June 2008.
  35. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Greek Parliament after the Greek legislative election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Anni Podimata on 1 October 2007.
  36. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Greek Parliament after the Greek legislative election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Costas Botopoulos on 1 October 2007.
  37. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Greek Parliament after the Greek legislative election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Maria Eleni Koppa on 1 October 2007.
  38. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Greek Parliament after the Greek legislative election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Emmanouil Angelakas on 1 October 2007.
  39. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Greek Parliament after the Greek legislative election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Margaritis Schinas on 1 October 2007.
  40. Resigned in 2007, became a member of the Greek Parliament after the Greek legislative election, 2007|2007 election. Replaced by Georgios Georgiou from 1 October 2007 till 6 July 2009.
  41. Resigned in 2005, replaced by Pedro Guerreiro on 13 January 2005.
  42. Died in 2007, replaced by Armando França on 9 October 2007.
  43. Resigned in 2007, became the Minister for Foreign Trade and Development (Finland)|Minister for Foreign Trade and Development in Matti Vanhanen's second cabinet|Vanhanen II. Replaced by Samuli Pohjamo on 23 April 2007.
  44. Resigned in 2008, became the managing director of a lobbying group. Replaced by Eva-Riitta Siitonen on 1 January 2009.
  45. Resigned in 2008, became the Minister for Foreign Affairs (Finland)|Minister for Foreign Affairs in Matti Vanhanen's second cabinet|Vanhanen II. Replaced by Sirpa Pietikäinen on 4 April 2008.
  46. Resigned in 2006 following his move to New York City (United States). Replaced by Jens Holm on 27 September 2006.
  47. Resigned in 2007. Replaced by Göran Färm on 1 February 2007.
  48. Resigned in 2006, became the Minister for EU Affairs (Sweden)|Minister for EU Affairs in Reinfeldt Cabinet|Reinfeldt I. Replaced by Olle Schmidt on 19 October 2006.
  49. Resigned in 2006, became the List of Presidents of Estonia|President of Estonia. Replaced by Katrin Saks on 8 October 2006.
  50. Resigned in 2004 because he couldn't be Mayor of Budapest and MEP in the same time. Replaced by Viktória Mohácsi on 1 December 2004.
  51. Died in 2006. Replaced by Antonio De Blasio.
  52. Resigned in 2009, became the Prime Minister of Latvia following the resignation of Ivars Godmanis. Replaced by Liene Liepina on 19 March 2009.
  53. Died in 2006. Replaced by Eugenijus Maldeikis on 18 May 2006.
  54. Resigned in 2008, became a member of the Maltese Parliament. Replaced by Glenn Bedingfield in 2008.
  55. Resigned in 2008, became Prime Minister of Slovenia|Prime Minister after the Slovenian parliamentary election, 2008|2008 election. Replaced by Aurelio Juri on 7 November 2008.